Reading Berks Junior Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Crush 10 10 0 0 30 60 10
Girls U13 11 8 2 1 25 62 15
UMYA Eliminators 10 6 4 0 18 33 23
Blue Diamonds 10 5 4 1 16 45 22
TUL Lady Trojans Raifsnider 9 3 5 1 10 32 37
Exeter White Eagles (2008 Girls) 9 3 5 1 10 24 32
Oley U12G Kelly 9 1 8 0 3 8 61
Pottsville Panthers 9 0 9 0 0 2 67
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
1:00 PM #6892436 0 Exeter White Eagles (2008 Girls) EXE Reiffton School map
6 Crush
2:15 PM #6892435 14 Blue Diamonds BLU Wayne Township map
0 Oley U12G Kelly
2:15 PM #6892433 0 TUL Lady Trojans Raifsnider TUL Jefferson Park TUL Jefferson Park 2 map
6 UMYA Eliminators
3:30 PM #6892434 0 Pottsville Panthers PVL Gordon Nagle PVL Gordon Nagle 1 map
10 Girls U13
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
1:00 PM #6892437 5 Girls U13 KUT Junior High School KUT Junior High Lower map
1 Blue Diamonds
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
1:00 PM #6892440 1 Oley U12G Kelly OLE Youth League OLE Youth League 4 map
2 Exeter White Eagles (2008 Girls)
1:00 PM #6892438 8 UMYA Eliminators UPM Jasper Park UPM Jasper Park 2 map
0 Pottsville Panthers
4:45 PM #6892439 8 Crush WIL Shiloh Hills Elementary WIL Shiloh Hills Elementary 2 map
2 TUL Lady Trojans Raifsnider
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
2:15 PM #6892442 1 Blue Diamonds BLU Wayne Township map
3 UMYA Eliminators
3:00 PM #6892443 0 Oley U12G Kelly OLE Youth League OLE Youth League 4 map
9 Girls U13
4:45 PM #6892441 0 Pottsville Panthers PVL Gordon Nagle PVL Gordon Nagle 1 map
8 Crush
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
1:00 PM #6892447 8 TUL Lady Trojans Raifsnider TUL Jefferson Park TUL Jefferson Park 2 map
1 Pottsville Panthers
1:00 PM #6892445 7 UMYA Eliminators UPM Jasper Park UPM Jasper Park 2 map
1 Oley U12G Kelly
2:15 PM #6892446 4 Crush WIL Shiloh Hills Elementary WIL Shiloh Hills Elementary 2 map
3 Blue Diamonds
3:15 PM #6892448 7 Girls U13 KUT Junior High School KUT Junior High Lower map
0 Exeter White Eagles (2008 Girls)
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
1:15 PM #6892449 6 Blue Diamonds BLU Wayne Township map
3 TUL Lady Trojans Raifsnider
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
1:00 PM #6892452 8 Exeter White Eagles (2008 Girls) EXE Reiffton School map
0 Pottsville Panthers
2:15 PM #6892450 1 Oley U12G Kelly OLE Youth League OLE Youth League 4 map
6 Crush
3:30 PM #6892451 5 Girls U13 KUT Junior High School KUT Junior High Lower map
0 UMYA Eliminators
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
12:30 PM #6892460 1 Exeter White Eagles (2008 Girls) EXE Reiffton School map
6 Blue Diamonds
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
1:00 PM #6892458 5 Girls U13 KUT Junior High School KUT Junior High Lower map
4 TUL Lady Trojans Raifsnider
1:00 PM #6892459 0 UMYA Eliminators UPM Jasper Park UPM Jasper Park 2 map
4 Crush
1:00 PM #6892457 2 Oley U12G Kelly OLE Youth League OLE Youth League 4 map
1 Pottsville Panthers
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
10:45 AM #6892444 4 Exeter White Eagles (2008 Girls) EXE Reiffton School map
4 TUL Lady Trojans Raifsnider
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
10:00 AM #6892463 0 TUL Lady Trojans Raifsnider TUL Jefferson Park TUL Jefferson Park 2 map
6 Crush
1:15 PM #6892464 8 Exeter White Eagles (2008 Girls) EXE Reiffton School map
2 Oley U12G Kelly
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
1:00 PM #6892466 0 UMYA Eliminators UPM Jasper Park UPM Jasper Park 2 map
5 Blue Diamonds
2:05 PM #6892468 4 TUL Lady Trojans Raifsnider TUL Jefferson Park TUL Jefferson Park 2 map
1 Exeter White Eagles (2008 Girls)
2:15 PM #6892465 9 Crush WIL Shiloh Hills Elementary WIL Shiloh Hills Elementary 2 map
0 Pottsville Panthers
2:45 PM #6892467 7 Girls U13 KUT Junior High School KUT Junior High Lower map
1 Oley U12G Kelly
Friday, November 8th, 2019
2:05 PM #6892462 0 Pottsville Panthers PVL Gordon Nagle PVL Gordon Nagle 1 map
7 UMYA Eliminators
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
3:00 PM #6892461 2 Blue Diamonds BLU Cressona Teener Field map
2 Girls U13
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
1:00 PM #6892456 2 UMYA Eliminators UPM Jasper Park UPM Jasper Park 2 map
0 Exeter White Eagles (2008 Girls)
1:00 PM #6892453 5 Crush WIL Shiloh Hills Elementary WIL Shiloh Hills Elementary 2 map
4 Girls U13
1:00 PM #6892454 7 TUL Lady Trojans Raifsnider TUL Jefferson Park TUL Jefferson Park 2 map
0 Oley U12G Kelly
1:00 PM #6892455 0 Pottsville Panthers PVL Gordon Nagle PVL Gordon Nagle 1 map
7 Blue Diamonds
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
2:15 PM #7238325 4 Crush WIL Shiloh Hills Elementary WIL Shiloh Hills Elementary 2 map
Blue Diamonds
2:15 PM #7238345 7 Girls U13 KUT Junior High School KUT Junior High Lower map
UMYA Eliminators
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
11:30 AM #7261025 Crush EXE Reiffton School map
Girls U13
2:30 PM #7262445 2 EUFC Blue Eagles (2008 Girls) EXE LAUSCH ELEMENTARY EXE Lausch Elementary Lower map
1 Girls U13