Reading Berks Junior Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
SVL u9 Boys 9 8 1 0 24 51 11
TUL Trojans Balthaser 9 8 1 0 24 49 15
AMI Raptors 9 7 1 1 22 44 22
Exeter White Eagles T2 (2011 Boys) 9 5 3 1 16 40 22
Aftershock 9 5 4 0 15 34 37
2011 9 5 4 0 15 35 35
GOV U9BGold 10 4 6 0 12 18 38
Blue Raptors 9 3 5 1 10 32 37
U09B Lightning 9 1 7 1 4 24 40
Oley U9B Rothenberger 8 1 7 0 3 18 45
FALL ONLY --Exeter Black Eagles (2011 Boys) 8 0 8 0 0 8 51
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
10:00 AM #6865015 2 2011 MOU High School map
7 Aftershock
11:05 AM #6865013 5 TUL Trojans Balthaser TUL Jefferson Park TUL Jefferson Park 1 map
4 AMI Raptors
11:05 AM #6865016 9 SVL u9 Boys SVL Willow Glen map
0 Oley U9B Rothenberger
12:00 PM #6865017 4 GOV U9BGold GOV Alvernia Complex GOV Alvernia 2B right 7v7 map
3 Blue Raptors
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
1:00 PM #6865059 8 TUL Trojans Balthaser TUL Jefferson Park TUL Jefferson Park 1 map
3 Aftershock
2:05 PM #6865014 3 U09B Lightning TWI ZACH SAINT TWI Zach Saint 1 map
4 Exeter White Eagles T2 (2011 Boys)
3:10 PM #6865061 5 2011 MOU High School map
1 Blue Raptors
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
10:00 AM #6865018 0 Oley U9B Rothenberger OLE Youth League OLE Youth League 6 map
3 GOV U9BGold
10:00 AM #6865021 8 AMI Raptors AMI Park AMI 1-Front Field map
3 U09B Lightning
10:00 AM #6865019 1 Aftershock HAM Kaercher Creek map
7 SVL u9 Boys
11:05 AM #6865020 4 Exeter White Eagles T2 (2011 Boys) EXE Middle School Herbein 1 map
5 2011
12:10 PM #6865022 1 FALL ONLY --Exeter Black Eagles (2011 Boys) EXE Middle School Herbein 1 map
8 TUL Trojans Balthaser
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
10:00 AM #6865024 2 2011 MOU High School map
5 AMI Raptors
10:00 AM #6865027 4 Blue Raptors BLU West Brunswick map
3 Oley U9B Rothenberger
11:05 AM #6865025 3 SVL u9 Boys SVL Willow Glen map
2 Exeter White Eagles T2 (2011 Boys)
1:15 PM #6865023 3 U09B Lightning TWI ZACH SAINT TWI Zach Saint 1 map
1 FALL ONLY --Exeter Black Eagles (2011 Boys)
2:20 PM #6865026 0 GOV U9BGold GOV Alvernia Complex GOV Alvernia 2B right 7v7 map
2 Aftershock
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
2:05 PM #6865060 4 U09B Lightning TWI ZACH SAINT TWI Zach Saint 1 map
6 Oley U9B Rothenberger
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
10:45 AM #6865028 4 Aftershock HAM Kaercher Creek map
3 Blue Raptors
11:05 AM #6865030 4 AMI Raptors AMI Park AMI 1-Front Field map
3 SVL u9 Boys
11:05 AM #6865032 4 TUL Trojans Balthaser TUL Jefferson Park TUL Jefferson Park 1 map
1 U09B Lightning
11:05 AM #6865031 2 FALL ONLY --Exeter Black Eagles (2011 Boys) EXE Middle School Herbein 1 map
5 2011
1:15 PM #6865029 4 Exeter White Eagles T2 (2011 Boys) EXE Middle School Herbein 1 map
2 GOV U9BGold
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:00 AM #6865034 6 SVL u9 Boys SVL Willow Glen map
0 FALL ONLY --Exeter Black Eagles (2011 Boys)
10:00 AM #6865035 0 GOV U9BGold GOV Alvernia Complex GOV Alvernia 2B right 7v7 map
1 AMI Raptors
10:00 AM #6865036 4 Blue Raptors BLU West Brunswick map
3 Exeter White Eagles T2 (2011 Boys)
10:00 AM #6865033 0 2011 MOU High School map
2 TUL Trojans Balthaser
10:45 AM #6865037 3 Oley U9B Rothenberger OLE Youth League OLE Youth League 6 map
7 Aftershock
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
1:00 PM #6865062 7 SVL u9 Boys SVL Willow Glen map
0 GOV U9BGold
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
10:00 AM #6865039 6 AMI Raptors AMI Park AMI 1-Front Field map
1 Blue Raptors
10:45 AM #6865042 3 U09B Lightning TWI ZACH SAINT TWI Zach Saint 1 map
5 2011
11:05 AM #6865041 2 TUL Trojans Balthaser TUL Jefferson Park TUL Jefferson Park 1 map
4 SVL u9 Boys
11:05 AM #6865038 5 Exeter White Eagles T2 (2011 Boys) EXE Middle School Herbein 1 map
1 Oley U9B Rothenberger
1:15 PM #6865040 1 FALL ONLY --Exeter Black Eagles (2011 Boys) EXE Middle School Herbein 1 map
2 GOV U9BGold
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
10:00 AM #6865044 0 GOV U9BGold GOV Alvernia Complex GOV Alvernia 2B right 7v7 map
8 TUL Trojans Balthaser
10:00 AM #6865045 10 Blue Raptors BLU West Brunswick map
2 FALL ONLY --Exeter Black Eagles (2011 Boys)
11:05 AM #6865047 2 Aftershock HAM Kaercher Creek map
6 Exeter White Eagles T2 (2011 Boys)
11:05 AM #6865043 5 SVL u9 Boys SVL Willow Glen map
1 U09B Lightning
1:45 PM #6865046 5 Oley U9B Rothenberger OLE Youth League OLE Youth League 6 map
7 AMI Raptors
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
10:00 AM #6865052 1 2011 MOU High School map
7 SVL u9 Boys
10:00 AM #6865050 6 TUL Trojans Balthaser TUL Jefferson Park TUL Jefferson Park 1 map
2 Blue Raptors
10:45 AM #6865051 2 U09B Lightning TWI ZACH SAINT TWI Zach Saint 1 map
3 GOV U9BGold
11:05 AM #6865048 7 AMI Raptors AMI Park AMI 1-Front Field map
1 Aftershock
11:05 AM #6865049 FALL ONLY --Exeter Black Eagles (2011 Boys) EXE Middle School Herbein 1 map
Oley U9B Rothenberger
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
10:00 AM #6865053 4 GOV U9BGold GOV Alvernia Complex GOV Alvernia 2B right 7v7 map
10 2011
10:45 AM #6865055 0 Oley U9B Rothenberger OLE Youth League OLE Youth League 6 map
6 TUL Trojans Balthaser
11:05 AM #6865054 4 Blue Raptors BLU West Brunswick map
4 U09B Lightning
11:05 AM #6865057 2 Exeter White Eagles T2 (2011 Boys) EXE Middle School Herbein 1 map
2 AMI Raptors
11:05 AM #6865056 7 Aftershock HAM Kaercher Creek map
1 FALL ONLY --Exeter Black Eagles (2011 Boys)
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
1:00 PM #6865058 0 FALL ONLY --Exeter Black Eagles (2011 Boys) EXE Middle School Herbein 1 map
10 Exeter White Eagles T2 (2011 Boys)